Puppy - Dog- Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
|
1st |
BEARDSWOOD QUIVER (MR A F & MRS J SCHAANNING LING) |
2nd |
KWARICOTT CORELLI (MR D & MRS S HAWKINS) |
3rd |
WOLFSCASTLE ORSON (MR K & MISS Z OWEN & BRODIE) |
Res |
STRANWITH SLATE TO BALGALED (MRS A B ASTON) |
VHC |
GREYFLAX OVER THE MOON AT GAZEAWHILE (MR S S & MRS K M CODD) |
Junior - Dog -0 Entries: 6 Absentees: 1
|
1st |
KILBOURNE WARHOL (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH) |
2nd |
KILBOURNE WOODSMAN TO ORMANSTAR (MRS S J TAYLOR) |
3rd |
LAIRD OF SUMMERISLE (MISS T & MR R STABB & TAYLOR) |
Res |
KILBOURNE WEBSTER AT GAZEAWHILE (MR S S & MRS K M CODD) |
VHC |
WICKWAR WILSON TO LUCKHURST (MR A & MRS V LEWIS) |
Post Graduate - Dog - Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
|
1st |
NEROCHE IRVING (MRS J WRAGG) |
2nd |
WOLFSCASTLE DRAIG (MR K & MISS Z OWEN & BRODIE) |
Limit - Dog - Entries: 6 Absentees: 0
|
1st |
HYNDSIGHT RIDDICK (MRS L A & MISS N SPENCE & HEATHCOTE) |
2nd |
KILBOURNE HECTOR TO OELMUHLE TAF (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH) |
3rd |
ARDNEISH LOHENGRIN (B ADAMS) |
Res |
CLOWESWOOD ACER OF PEOPLETON (MR J & MISS W FRANCIS & BLATCHFORD) |
VHC |
GHILTAN HERO (MRS L B SEYMOUR-JACKSON) |
Open - Dog - Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
|
1st |
STRANWITH SYMPHONY (MS K BARRET) |
2nd |
KWARICOTT ASCLEPIUS (MR D & MRS S HAWKINS) |
Puppy - Bitch - Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
|
|
1st |
KILBOURNE TELIAH (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH) |
2nd |
GREYFLAX JUST PEACHY (MR G & MRS N B BAILEY) |
3rd |
KWARICOTT CHARISMA (MR D & MRS S HAWKINS) |
Res |
WOLFSCASTLE OONA (MR K & MISS Z OWEN & BRODIE) |
Junior - Bitch - Entries: 8 Absentees: 3
|
1st |
KILBOURNE WENDELA (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH) |
2nd |
EHLARADAWN RAINDANCES (MRS S E & MRS A B BARTER & CHRISTIAN) |
3rd |
EHLARADAWN LADY FANTASY (MRS S E & MRS A B BARTER & CHRISTIAN) |
Res |
HYNDSIGHT WIND DANCER OF EHLARADAWN (MRS S E & MRS A B BARTER & CHRISTIAN) |
VHC |
LUCKHURST MAGGIE KNOCKATER (MR A & MRS V LEWIS) |
Post Graduate - Bitch - Entries: 10 Absentees: 1
|
1st |
ARDNEISH PANTALAIMON (B ADAMS) |
2nd |
HODDINGREY STRAHANNA OF EHLARADAWN (MRS S E & MRS A B BARTER & CHRISTIAN) |
3rd |
KILLOETER PIERIS AT CANERIKIE (MR B & MRS J M MANSELL & DUDDELL) |
Res |
CASSACRE AELFRIDA OF GHILTAN (MRS L B SEYMOUR-JACKSON) |
VHC |
CELTICMOON SHADOWMANCER (MS E & MR M DAY & O'BRIEN) |
Limit - Bitch - Entries: 8 Absentees: 1
|
1st |
GREYFLAX CRYSTAL (MR G & MRS N B BAILEY) |
2nd |
KILBOURNE BACCARAT TO ORMANSTAR (MRS S J TAYLOR) |
3rd |
LADYGROVE CALAMITY JANE AT AMIRO (MRS A MORGAN) |
Res |
HYNDSIGHT RIPLEY INTO SHAGIEAD (MRS L A SPENCE) |
VHC |
CLOWESWOOD SCILLA (MR J, MISS W & MRS S FRANCIS, BLATCHFORD & HIRD) |
Open - Bitch - Entries: 8 Absentees: 4
|
1st |
HYNDSIGHT INTO THE MYSTIC (MISS S L & MISS N FINNETT & HEATHCOTE) |
2nd |
KILBOURNE JENIFFER JUPITER TO GREYFLAX (MR G & MRS N B BAILEY) |
3rd |
AIN'T MISS BEHAVIN AT KILBOURNE (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH) |
Res |
HYDFRON ULA FOR ZANDAHAR SHCM (MRS G ADAMS) |
Veteran - Bitch - Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
|
|
1st |
HYDFRON ULA FOR ZANDAHAR SHCM (MRS G ADAMS) |